Årsbästa för Iggesunds SK 2014 utomhus
Årsbästa 60m
Tid Namn
8,78
Lina
Arousell -02
NU-Spelen
Timrå 140906
Årsbästa 400m
Tid Namn
1,09,60 Lina
Arousell -02
NU-Spelen
Timrå 140906
Årsbästa 600m
Tid Namn
1,58,13
Lina Arousell
-02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 140914
Årsbästa 2 000m
Tid Namn
8,24,37 Linnea Nilsson -88
Ljusdal 140520
Årsbästa 60 mh 68 cm
Tid Namn
10,17
Lina Arousell -02
Lilla
OS
Järvsö 140920
Årsbästa 200 mh 68 cm
Tid Namn
33,70
Lina Arousell -02
Lilla OS
Järvsö
140920
Årsbästa Längd
Längd Namn
4,69
Michelle Johnson
Mitt
Norden Cup Sundsvall 140614
4,55
Mikaela Arousell -98
Fortum-Spelen Bollnäs 140705
4,45
Lina Arousell -02
Strands Ungdomsspel
Hudiksvall 140831
3,31
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
3,00
Emma Eriksson
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund
140609
2,83
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
2,09
Alva Silen 07
Guldjakt
Iggesund
140818
Årsbästa Tresteg
Längd Namn
9,49
Lina Arousell -02
Team-Sportia
Söderhamn 140819
8,88
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140818
Årsbästa Höjd
Höjd Namn
1,35
Lina
Arousell -02
Niklas Minne
Söderhamn 140517
1,10
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
0,95
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140818
Årsbästa Kula 2kg
Längd Namn
10,47
Lina Arousell -02
Fortum-Spelen
Bollnäs 140705
6,85
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
5,40
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
4,00
Emma Eriksson
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
Årsbästa Kula 3kg
Längd Namn
10,55
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Fortum-Spelen Bollnäs 140705
9,50
Mikaela Arousell -98
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 140805
Årsbästa Kula 4kg
Längd Namn
8,44
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Team-Sportia
Hudiksvall 140624
7,12
Baetrice Hallberg -94
Team-Sportia
Hudiksvall 140624
Årsbästa Spjut 400g
Längd Namn
18,25
Lina Arousell
-02
Team-Sportia
Hudiksvall 140624
Årsbästa Spjut 500g
Längd Namn
26,25
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Niklas Minne
Söderhamn 140517
19,63
Mikaela Arousell -98
Niklas Minne
Söderhamn 140517
Årsbästa Spjut 600g
Längd Namn
18,47
Baetrice Hallberg -94
Team-Sportia
Hudiksvall 140624
Årsbästa Diskus 0,6kg
Längd Namn
29,67
Lina Arousell -02
Ölandsspelen Öland 140712
Årsbästa Diskus 1,0kg
Längd Namn
25,78
Mikaela Arousell -98
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 140528
20,15
Rebecka
Samuelsson -98
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 140805
Årsbästa Slägga 2kg
Längd Namn
27,22
Lina Arousell -02
Team-Sportia Söderhamn 140819
Årsbästa Slägga 3kg
Längd Namn
41,14
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Fortum-Spelen Bollnäs 140705
31,92
Mikaela Arousell -98
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 140528
Årsbästa Vikt 9,08 kg
Längd Namn
10,36
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 140528
Årsbästa Liten Boll
Längd Namn
26,97
Lina Arousell
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 140914
Slungboll
Längd Namn
29,10
Lina Arousell
-02
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140818
21,03
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
14,39
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140818
12,44
Emma Eriksson -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 140609
Nerfboll
Längd Namn
14,27
Emma Eriksson -05
Sparbanksspelen Leksand
140722