Årsbästa för Iggesunds SK 2013 Utomhus
Årsbästa 60m
Tid Namn
9,14 Simon Eriksson -03
Mittnorden Cup Sundsvall 130616
9,93
Adam Taipale
-02
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
10,65
Joel Lindberg
-02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
10,48
Hampus Lammenvirta
-03
Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
11,27
Albin Midell
-06
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
11,52
Albin Silén -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
Årsbästa 80m
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 200m
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 400m
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 600m
Tid Namn
2,13,08
Simon Eriksson -03
Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
2,44
Leo Palm
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
3,11
Folke Palm -07
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
3,13
Albin Midell
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Årsbästa 50 mh 55 cm
Tid Namn
9,58
Adam Taipale -02
Lilla
OS
Järvsö 130921
10,72
Simon Eriksson
-03
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
12,03
Albin
Silén -03
Lilla
OS
Järvsö 130921
Årsbästa 60 mh 60 cm
Tid Namn
11,60
Adam Taipale
-02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
14,30
Albin Silén
-03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
Årsbästa 400m Hinder
Tid Namn
Årsbästa Längd
Längd Namn
3,99
Adam Taipale
-02
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
3,46
Simon Eriksson
-03
Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
3,17
Hampus Lammenvirta
-03 Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
3,02
Albin
Silén -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
2,74
Albin Midell
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
2,62
Leo Palm
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
2,56
Joel Lindberg
-02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
2,38
Jesper
Lammenvirta -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
2,07
Folke Palm
-07
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
1,72
Marcus Englund
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Årsbästa Tresteg
Längd Namn
8,23
Adam Taipale -02
Lilla
OS
Järvsö 130921
7,90
Simon Eriksson -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
6,24
Albin Silén -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
Årsbästa Höjd
Höjd Namn
1,66
Teemu
Taipale -77
Veteran-SM Gävle 130816
1,66
Anders
Silén -65
Veteran-SM Gävle 130816
1,31
Simon
Eriksson -03
Lilla OS
Järvsö
130921
1,30 Adam
Taipale -02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
1,10
Albin
Silén -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
1,10
Adam
Taipale -02
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,85
Joel Lindberg
-02
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,85
Leo Palm
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,85
Albin Midell -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,70
Jesper Lammenvirta
-06 Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
Årsbästa Kula 2kg
Längd Namn
7,44
Simon Eriksson -03
Ölandsspelen
Öland 130707
7,25
Adam
Taipale -02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
7,11
Albin Silén
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
6,35
Joel
Lindberg -02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
5,57
Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Hellaskastet
Stockholm 130504
4,01
Jesper
Lammenvirta -06 Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
3,82
Albin Midell -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
Årsbästa Kula 3kg
Längd Namn
Årsbästa Kula 6kg
Längd Namn
Årsbästa Diskus 0,6 kg
Längd Namn
11,98 Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Hellaskastet
Stockholm 130504
Årsbästa Spjut 400 g
Längd Namn
19,31
Adam
Taipale -02
Lilla OS
Järvsö
130921
7,70 Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Hellaskastet
Stockholm 130504
Årsbästa Slägga 1,0 kg
Längd Namn
18,67 Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Midgårdskastet Märsta 130921
Årsbästa Slägga 2,0 kg
Längd Namn
10,92 Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Hellaskastet
Stockholm 130504
Årsbästa Slungboll
Längd Namn
21,78
Adam
Taipale
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
18,00
Simon Eriksson
-03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
15,24
Albin Silén
-03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
13,91
Folke Palm
-07
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
13,88
Joel Lindberg
-02
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
11,09
Leo Palm
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
9,97
Albin Midell
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
9,87
Jesper Lammenvirta-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
7,96
Jonathan Karlsson
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
5,21
Martti Joki -07
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
3,30
Marcus
Englund -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Årsbästa Liten Boll 150gr
Längd Namn
Årsbästa Liten Boll 300gr
Längd Namn
29,77
Simon Eriksson
-03
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
27,93 Adam
Taipale
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
22,24
Albin
Silén
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
20,40
Joel Lindberg
-02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
18,67 Hampus
Lammenvirta -03 Midgårdskastet Märsta 130921
11,35
Jesper
Lammenvirta -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
Årsbästa NerfBoll
Längd Namn