Årsbästa för Iggesunds SK 2013 utomhus
Årsbästa 60m
Tid Namn
8,80
Lina
Arousell -02
Bilmetrospelen Falun 130818
9,24
Casandra
Johnson -04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
10,50
Jenna Lammenvirta
-04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
10,75
Tea-Linnea Karlsson
-03 Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
10,82
Emma Eriksson
-05
Ölandsspelen
Öland 130707
11,08
Gabriella Westling
-04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
11,61
Matilda Larsson
-04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall
130914
11,96
Emma
Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
Årsbästa 80m
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 100m
Tid Namn
13,68
Michelle
Johnson -99
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
13,95
Hanna Blombäck
-80
Fortumspelen Bollnäs 130706
14,79
Emma Hansson
-99
Gulf of Bothnia
Söderhamn 130714
Årsbästa 200m
Tid Namn
32,22 Casandra
Johnson -04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
38,46
Jenna Lammenvirta
-04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
Årsbästa 300m
Tid Namn
49,89
Michelle
Johnson -99
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 130820
52,16
Emma Hansson
-99
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 130820
Årsbästa 400m
Tid Namn
1,12,54 Lina
Arousell -02
Storsjöspelen
Östersund 130601
1,16,80
Casandra Johnson
-04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
1,30,42
Jenna
Lammenvirta -04
Mittnorden Cup
Sundsvall 130615
1,32,83
Gabriella Westling
-04
Mittnorden Cup
Sundsvall 130615
Årsbästa 600m
Tid Namn
1,58,19
Lina Arousell
-02
Moraspelen
Mora
130907
2,06,49
Casandra Johnson
-04 Gefle
Games
Gävle 130720
2,30,32
Gabriella Westling
-04 Gefle
Games
Gävle 130720
2,31,27
Emma Danielsson
-03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
2,36
Wilma Kring -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
2,38,24
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
2,40,17
Emma Erikson
-05
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
2,41 Moa Karelius -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
2,49 Matilda
Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
3,01
Linnéa
Hellsén -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
3,16
Ebba Widén -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
Årsbästa 800m
Tid Namn
2,56,58
Mikaela Arousell
-98
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 130820
2,56,69
Emma Hansson
-99
Fortumspelen
Bollnäs 130706
Årsbästa 2 000m
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 40 mh 60 cm
Tid Namn
7,70
Casandra Johnson
-04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
8,28
Jenna Lammenvirta
-04 Lilla
OS
Järvsö
130921
10,84
Gabriella Westling -04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
11,42
Emma Eriksson -05
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
Årsbästa 50 mh 60 cm
Tid Namn
8,87
Lina Arousell -02
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
Årsbästa 60 mh 60 cm
Tid Namn
10,51
Lina
Arousell -02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
11,53
Casandra
Johnson -04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
14,32
Matilda
Larsson
-04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
14,61
Tea-Linnea Karlsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
14,64
Emma Danielsson
-03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
14,65
Emma
Eriksson -05
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
14,74
Gabriella Westling -04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall
130610
Årsbästa 60 mh 76 cm
Tid Namn
12,59
Lina
Arousell -02
Storsjöspelen Östersund 130602
Årsbästa 80 mh 76 cm
Tid Namn
13,25
Michelle Johnson -99
Team-Sportia
Söderhamn 130625
Årsbästa 300mh
Tid Namn
51,46
Michelle
Johnson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 130903
Årsbästa 400m Hinder
Tid Namn
Årsbästa 1 000m Hinder
Tid Namn
Årsbästa Längd
Längd Namn
4,93
Michelle Johnson -99
DN Galan Yuoth Stockholm 130824
4,78
Mikaela Arousell -98
Gefle Games Gävle 130720
4,70
Lina Arousell
-02
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
4,47
Hanna
Blombäck
-80
Gulf of Bothnia Söderhamn 130714
4,40
Emma Hansson -99
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 130820
4,15
Casandra Johnson -04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall
130914
4,07
Rebecka Samuelsson-98
Gulf of Bothnia
Söderhamn 130714
3,74
Johanna Samuelsson
-01
Moraspelen Mora 130907
3,21
Moa Karelius -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
3,11
Jenna
Lammenvirta -04
Gefle Games Gävle 130721
3,05
Emma Eriksson -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130819
2,94
Wilma Kring -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
2,93
Tea-Linnea Karlsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall
130610
2,85
Matilda
Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
2,85
Gabriella Westling
-04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
2,77
Jasmine Leinonen -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
2,66
Emma Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
2,59
Ebba Widén -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
2,40
Alva
Jacobsson -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
2,33
Linnéa Hellsén -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
1,97
Felicia Wlmfors
-06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Årsbästa Tresteg
Längd Namn
10,01
Michelle Johnson -99
Gefle Games
Gävle
130720
9,29
Mikaela Arousell -98
Gefle Games
Gävle 130721
9,17
Lina Arousell -02
Lilla
OS
Järvsö
130921
8,70
Emma Hansson -99
Lilla OS
Järvsö
130921
8,15
Johanna Samuelsson -01
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
7,51
Casandra Johnson -04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
5,66
Emma Eriksson -05
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
5,59
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130819
Årsbästa Höjd
Höjd Namn
1,40
Emma Hansson -99
Niklas Minne
Söderhamn 130518
1,40
Michelle Johnson -99
Team-Sportia Söderhamn 130625
1,35
Lina
Arousell -02
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
1,25
Johanna Samuelsson -01
Gefle Games
Gävle 130721
1,16
Casandra Johnson -04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727
1,10
Moa Karelius -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
1,05
Tea-Linnea
Karlsson -03 Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
1,00
Emma Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
0,97
Gabriella Westling
-04
Mittnorden Cup
Sundsvall 130615
0,97
Jenna
Lammenvirta -04
Mittnorden Cup
Sundsvall 130615
0,88
Emma Eriksson -05
Mittnorden
Cup Sundsvall
130615
0,85
Wilma Kring -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
0,85
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
0,85
Ida
Taipale -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,85
Alva Jacobsson
-05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,80
Jasmine Leinonen -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
0,80
Linnéa
Hellsén -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
0,70
Ebba Widén -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
0,70
Felicia Elmfors -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Årsbästa Stav
Höjd Namn
2,47
Mikaela Arousell -98
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
Årsbästa Kula 2kg
Längd Namn
9,46
Lina Arousell -02
Bilmetrospelen
Falun
130818
8,58
Johanna Samuelsson -01
Skadespelen
Gävle
130512
5,44
Gabriella Westling -04
Lilla OS
Järvsö
130921
5,42
Jenna Lammenvirta
-04
Lilla OS
Järvsö
130921
5,28
Casandra Johnson -04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
4,84
Wilma Kring -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
4,79
Matilda Larsson -04
Fortumspelen
Bollnäs 130706
4,76
Emma Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
4,34
Tea-Linnea Karlsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130610
3,91
Ebba Widén -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
3,83
Emma Eriksson -05
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
3,22
Jasmine Leinonen -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
Årsbästa Kula 3kg
Längd Namn
10,21
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal
130820
9,56
Mikaela Arousell -98
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
7,54
Emma Hansson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 130903
Årsbästa Spjut 400g
Längd Namn
25,80
Michelle
Johnson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 130528
24,64
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Midgårdskastet Märsta 130921
22,99
Emma Hansson -99
Gulf of
Bothnia
Söderhamn 130714
21,25
Mikaela Arousell -98
Niklas Minne Söderhamn 130518
20,03
Johanna
Samuelsson -01
Moraspelen Mora 130907
17,76
Lina
Arousell -02
Storsjöspelen Östersund 130602
Årsbästa Diskus 0,6kg
Längd Namn
29,13
Mikaela Arousell -98
Ölandsspelen Öland 130707
23,70
Emma Hansson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 130903
22,72
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Skadespelen
Gävle 130512
21,05
Michelle Johnsson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs 130903
18,67
Johanna Samuelsson -01
Team-Sportia
Ljusdal 130820
17,90
Lina Arousell -02
Ölandsspelen
Öland 130707
Årsbästa Slägga 2kg
Längd Namn
Årsbästa Slägga 3kg
Längd Namn
38,25
Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Lilla
OS
Järvsö
130921
29,03
Mikaela Arousell -98
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
21,13
Michelle Johnson -99
Team-Sportia
Bollnäs
130528
Årsbästa Slägga 4kg
Längd Namn
21,09
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Mittnorden
Cup Sundsvall
130616
Årsbästa Vikt 7,26 kg
Längd Namn
11,52
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Team-Sportia
Söderhamn 130806
Årsbästa Liten Boll
Längd Namn
28,21
Michelle Johnson -99
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
27,74
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
23,57
Lina
Arousell -02
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
22,51
Emma Hansson -99
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
16,47
Matilda Larsson
-04
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
16,12
Jenna Lammenvirta -04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
15,07
Gabriella
Westling -04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
13,45
Emma Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
13,08
Casandra Johnson -04
Lilla OS
Järvsö 130921
12,45
Ebba Widén -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund
130617
13,65
Emma Eriksson -05
Moraspelen
Mora 130907
12,00
Wilma Kring
-03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
11,01
Matilda Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
10,52
Jasmine Leinonen -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130617
Slungboll
Längd Namn
29,63
Rebecka Samuelsson -98
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
26,23
Michelle
Johnson -99
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
22,67
Lina Arousell
-02
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
22,65
Johanna Samuelsson -01
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
11,36
Alva Jacobsson -05
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
11,34
Matilda
Larsson -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
11,20
Emma Danielsson -03
Guldjakt
Hudiksvall 130914
10,97
Gabriella Westling -04
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
10,62
Tea-Linnéa Karlsson -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
8,33
Emma Eriksson -03
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
7,90
Felicia Elmfors -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
3,55
Linnéa Hellsén -06
Guldjakt
Iggesund 130819
Nerfboll
Längd Namn
19,29
Jenna Lammenvirta
-04
Leksands Sparbankspel Leksand 130727