Difftid
Resultatlista
Iggesundsmilen 2011
2011-06-02
Sida
4
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
12:36
10km
Damer 10km
Edsbyns IF
1
428
Lina Schols
45:51
0:00
Indals-Lidens SK
2
427
Caroline Jakobsson
46:28
0:37
Öbacka LK
3
426
Ida Höglund
49:12
3:21
Kramfors Rescue Team
4
429
Bigitta Turesson
58:01
12:10
5
416
Nina Lindgren
58:16
12:25
Hudiksvalls Kommun
6
417
Marika Schmidt
58:57
13:06
7
424
Christina Danielsson
59:09
13:18
8
419
Sofie Andersson
1:02:23
16:32
Iggesunds SK
9
421
Gunnel Sundström
1:02:57
17:06
10
425
Mona Elmström
1:03:16
17:25
11
420
Malin Sundström
1:03:21
17:30
HudiksvallsPostens KK
12
423
Linn Widelund
1:05:31
19:40
Pappershuset
13
422
Helena Sundström
1:08:09
22:18
10km
Herrar 10km
Jårvsö IF
1
478
Mikael Forsling
39:18
0:00
Edsbyns IF
2
468
Niklas Berg
42:38
3:20
Kilafors SK
3
451
Samuel Jonsson
42:47
3:29
Östbyborna Kramfors
4
473
Peter Westin
42:58
3:40
Iggesund Paperboard
5
462
Mats Kring
45:10
5:52
Iggesunds IK
6
476
Wille Wesrberg
46:19
7:01
Vallsta SK
7
456
Tony Backeby
46:32
7:14
Ski-Bike-Run
8
474
Franz Hellberg
47:26
8:08
Iggesunds SK
9
467
Lennart Enström
48:05
8:47
Brinkab
10
470
Stefan Schmidt
50:05
10:47
Pappershuset
11
450
Jonas Persson
51:27
12:09
Sandöverken
12
436
Gösta Fahlén
51:54
12:36
13
466
Tomas Sverin
54:10
14:52
14
463
Leo Libeli
54:38
15:20
Håckstaviken
15
457
Håkan Wilhelmsson
55:09
15:51
Vallsta SK
16
455
Ulf Lindström
55:28
16:10
ggesund
17
475
Jukka Ropponen
55:35
16:17
Iggesund Paperboard
18
444
Lars-Ove Burman
55:48
16:30
19
471
Andreas Hillgren
55:55
16:37
Vallsta SK
20
454
Mikael Jönsson
56:38
17:20
21
443
Laszlo Toth
57:04
17:46
Iggesunds IK
22
459
Johan Näsman
57:41
18:23
Iggesund Paperboard
23
447
Kjell-Erik Pihlström
58:02
18:44
Iggesunds IK
24
458
Kim Spång
58:07
18:49
Iggesunds SK
25
449
Pär Sundström
59:28
20:10
Friskis&Svettis
26
477
Per-Arne Persson
59:29
20:11
27
439
Jim Söderberg
59:54
20:36
IMPIRA AB
28
472
Filip Sondell
1:00:54
21:36
Iggesunds SK
29
464
Sture Wahlqvist
1:01:06
21:48
Iggesund Paperboard
30
446
Michael Bodare
1:02:03
22:45
31
441
Mats Krans
1:03:13
23:55
Iggesund Paperboard
32
438
Leif Wängman
1:03:33
24:15
Iggesund Paperboard/isk
33
465
Sven-Åke Thoresen
1:03:58
24:40
Iggesund Paperboard
34
448
Tobias Landin
1:04:07
24:49
Iggesund Paperboard
35
437
Sven-Erik Sandström
1:08:10
28:52
Iggesunds SK
36
453
Per-Johan Spång
1:15:31
36:13
Iggesund Paperboard
37
445
Esko Pakarinen
1:15:57
36:39
38
442
Jens Pihlström
1:17:57
38:39
Reserv
1
490
..
24:21
0:00
Iggesunds SK